Is SPICY GARDEN VEGETABLE CHEESE SPREAD, SPICY GARDEN VEGETABLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES [MICROBIAL], ANNATTO [COLOR]), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK, ENZYME [MICROBIAL]), TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPER, SCALLIONS, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE.
Check SPICY GARDEN VEGETABLE CHEESE SPREAD, SPICY GARDEN VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY GARDEN VEGETABLE CHEESE SPREAD, SPICY GARDEN VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


