Is Spicy Garlic Lovers' Dream Beef Jerky-GLUTEN FREE - No Preservatives, Nitrites, or MSG Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef, distilled vinegar, unsulfured molasses, salt, garlic, onion powder
Check Spicy Garlic Lovers' Dream Beef Jerky-GLUTEN FREE - No Preservatives, Nitrites, or MSG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Garlic Lovers' Dream Beef Jerky-GLUTEN FREE - No Preservatives, Nitrites, or MSG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Garlic Lovers' Dream Beef Jerky-GLUTEN FREE - No Preservatives, Nitrites, or MSG is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried


