Is Spicy Garlic Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI PEPPERS, PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, FRESH GARLIC, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE
Check Spicy Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Garlic Sauce is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


