Is Spicy Garlic Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI PEPPERS, PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, FRESH GARLIC, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE
Check Spicy Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Garlic Sauce is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsZehrsFortinos
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


