Is SPICY GARLIC WING SAUCE, SPICY GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SALT, CRUSHED AND DEHYDRATED GARLIC, EGG YOLK, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE) MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS [CONTAINS SOY], TAMARIND), SPICES, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO, TOCOPHEROL).

Check SPICY GARLIC WING SAUCE, SPICY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep