Is Spicy Grape Leaves, 7.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
stuffed grape leaves (rice, grape leaves, onions, soy oil, salt, dill, mint, black pepper, citric acid, cayenne pepper sauce (cayanne red peppers, vinegar, water, salt, natural flavor, garlic powder))
Check Spicy Grape Leaves, 7.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Grape Leaves, 7.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Grape Leaves, 7.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Roll
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


