Is Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz Tree Nut Free?

Description
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread is a delicious 18oz spread made with Concord grapes. These grapes are grown on the vine and are known for their rich flavor. The spread is a perfect pairing for sandwiches, especially with peanut butter. It is worth mentioning that this product is free from artificial flavors, colors, high fructose corn syrup, and preservatives. Interestingly, Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread contains no actual grapes. While specific information about what people say about the product is not provided, its natural ingredients and lack of artificial additives make it a popular choice for those seeking a wholesome and flavorful spread.

Description
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread is a delicious 18oz spread made with Concord grapes. These grapes are grown on the vine and are known for their rich flavor. The spread is a perfect pairing for sandwiches, especially with peanut butter. It is worth mentioning that this product is free from artificial flavors, colors, high fructose corn syrup, and preservatives. Interestingly, Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread contains no actual grapes. While specific information about what people say about the product is not provided, its natural ingredients and lack of artificial additives make it a popular choice for those seeking a wholesome and flavorful spread.
Ingredients
Concord Grapes, Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Concord Grapes, Sodium Citrate
Check Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Where to buy
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


