Is SPICY GREENS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LETTUCE (RED OAKLEAF, GREEN OAKLEAF, RED SWEET CRISP, GREEN SWEET CRISP, GREEN SWEET CRISP, ILEMA, JERICHO, GREEN FOREST, COASTAL STAR), BRASSICA GREENS, MUSTARD GREENS (MIZ AMERICA, RED GIANT, GREEN WAVE).

Check SPICY GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthy
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking