Is SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, JALAPENO PUREE(WHITE VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT), DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO POWDER, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


