Is SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, SERRANO PEPPER, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, JALAPENO POWDER, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing