Is Spicy guacamole Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Jalapeno Pepper, Onion, Tomato, Salt, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Ascorbic Acid, Cilantro, Natural Flavours
Check Spicy guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy guacamole is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


