Is SPICY HABENERO PICKLED ASPARAGUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS, HABANERO PEPPERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, WHOLE GARLIC CLOVES, SUNDRIED TOMATOES AND SPICES
Check SPICY HABENERO PICKLED ASPARAGUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY HABENERO PICKLED ASPARAGUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSnackingSalad Topping


