Is SPICY HARISSA TOFU CUBES, SPICY HARISSA Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hodo Tofu (Organic) (Water, Soybeans [Organic], Calcium Sulfate), Soybean Oil (Organic), Harissa Blend (Organic) (Chili Crushed [Organic], Garlic Granulated [Organic], Caraway Seed [Organic], Parsley [Organic], Coriander Seed [Organic]), Salt, Sugar [Organic].

Check SPICY HARISSA TOFU CUBES, SPICY HARISSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY HARISSA TOFU CUBES, SPICY HARISSA is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichStir Fry