Is Spicy Honey Dijon Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Cane Sugar, Dijon Mustard (Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt), Corn Maltodextrin, Turmeric, Honey Powder (Sugar, Honey), Salt, Spice, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, White Disilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Extractives of Turmeric, Spice, and Paprika.
Check Spicy Honey Dijon Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Honey Dijon Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyHoneySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


