Is SPICY HONEY GARLIC SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, SOY SAUCE, SPICES, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, TAMARIND PASTE, HONEY, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE, SAUCE, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM ACETATE, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM
Check SPICY HONEY GARLIC SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY HONEY GARLIC SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


