Is SPICY HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILIES & VINEGAR, SPICY WITH CHILIES & VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Dried Chili Peppers, Vinegar

Check SPICY HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILIES & VINEGAR, SPICY WITH CHILIES & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY HONEY INFUSED WITH CHILIES & VINEGAR, SPICY WITH CHILIES & VINEGAR is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoVons

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking