Is Spicy Honey Smoked Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF AND PORK, PORK BROTH, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, FLAVORINGS, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (PURITY GREATER THAN OR EQUAL TO 95%), CASINGS COLORED WITH CARAMEL AND CARMINE.
Check Spicy Honey Smoked Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Honey Smoked Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


