Is SPICY HUMMUS WITH CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, TAHINI, LEMON JUICE, WATER, GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, SEA SALT.

Check SPICY HUMMUS WITH CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyNuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep