Is SPICY ITALIAN STYLE CHUNKY SAUCE, SPICY ITALIAN STYLE CHUNKY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Puree (Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Calcium Chloride (Firming Aid), Citric Acid), Red Bell Peppers, Onions, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Spice, Basil
Check SPICY ITALIAN STYLE CHUNKY SAUCE, SPICY ITALIAN STYLE CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY ITALIAN STYLE CHUNKY SAUCE, SPICY ITALIAN STYLE CHUNKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY ITALIAN STYLE CHUNKY SAUCE, SPICY ITALIAN STYLE CHUNKY is available at 4 retailers
Giant EagleIGAUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepSandwich


