Is SPICY ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, SPICY ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED ONION, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACETIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check SPICY ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, SPICY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, SPICY ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing


