Is SPICY JALAPENO CHICKEN SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, ROASTED RED PEPPERS (RED PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEASONING (SEA SALT, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER), JALAPENO PEPPERS.

Check SPICY JALAPENO CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking