Is SPICY JALAPENO REFRIED BEANS, SPICY JALAPENO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: JALAPENOS, LARD, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.
Check SPICY JALAPENO REFRIED BEANS, SPICY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY JALAPENO REFRIED BEANS, SPICY JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep


