Is SPICY JALAPENO WING SEASONING MIX, SPICY JALAPENO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPER, ONION, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT, VINEGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GREEN PEPPER JUICE SOLIDS.

Check SPICY JALAPENO WING SEASONING MIX, SPICY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading