Is SPICY JALAPENO WITH HIMALAYAN PINK SALT KETTLE COOKED POPCORN, SPICY JALAPENO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn, Canola Oil), Jalapeno Seasoning (Tapioca Maltodextrin, Evaporated Cane Juice, Spices (Including Jalapeno Pepper Powder), Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Green Pepper Powder, Tomato Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Yeast Extract, Malic Acid), Himalayan Pink Salt, Allergen Statement: Manufactured In A Nut Free Facility, Allergen Statement: Manufactured In A Nut Free Facility, Allergen Statement:
Check SPICY JALAPENO WITH HIMALAYAN PINK SALT KETTLE COOKED POPCORN, SPICY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY JALAPENO WITH HIMALAYAN PINK SALT KETTLE COOKED POPCORN, SPICY JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SPICY JALAPENO WITH HIMALAYAN PINK SALT KETTLE COOKED POPCORN, SPICY JALAPENO is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


