Is SPICY KETCHUP BLENDED WITH RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICY WITH RED JALAPENO PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED JALAPENO PUREE, SALT, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACETIC ACID.

Check SPICY KETCHUP BLENDED WITH RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICY WITH RED JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep