Is Spicy Ketchup Kettle Chips Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High-oleic sunflower oil and/or mid-oleic sunflower oil and/or vegetable oil, Seasoning [sugars (sugar, fructose), sodium diacetate, tomato powder, beet powder, salt, spices (contain capsicum, cayenne), malic acid, garlic powder, onion powder, citric acid, natural flavour, vegetable oil, silicon dioxide]
Check Spicy Ketchup Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Ketchup Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


