Is SPICY KETCHUP, MILD Soy Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES), TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES), HOT SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPERS, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER
Check SPICY KETCHUP, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY KETCHUP, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


