Is SPICY KETCHUP, SPICY Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED, VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SPICY KETCHUP, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY KETCHUP, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY KETCHUP, SPICY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


