Is SPICY KETCHUP, SPICY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED, VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SPICY KETCHUP, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY KETCHUP, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY KETCHUP, SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


