Is Spicy Kettle Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil), Seasoning Maltodextrin, Sugar, Cayenne Pepper Sauce Powder Aged Red Pepper, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Garlic Powder, Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Flavo
Check Spicy Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Kettle Chips is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


