Is Spicy Kimchi Quick Noodles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Gluten, Salt, Soybean Oil, Lactic Acid, Sauce: Onion, Carrot, Soy Sauce (Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Cane Sugar, Chili Powder, Chili Sauce, Yeast Extract, Tomato Sauce, White Sesame Seed, Capsicum Red, Corn Starc
Check Spicy Kimchi Quick Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Kimchi Quick Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup


