Is Spicy Kimchi Sriracha Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Napa Cabbage, Fresno Pepper, Water, Garlic, Green Onion, Sea Salt, Sea Vegetable (Wahkame), Korean Red Pepper, Ginger, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Soy
Check Spicy Kimchi Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Kimchi Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinadingCooking


