Is Spicy Kimchi Sriracha Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Napa Cabbage, Fresno Pepper, Water, Garlic, Green Onion, Sea Salt, Sea Vegetable (Wahkame), Korean Red Pepper, Ginger, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Soy

Check Spicy Kimchi Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMarinadingCooking