Is SPICY KOREAN MEDIUM HEAT GOCHUJANG MUSTARD, SPICY KOREAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, ORGANIC TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL [TO RETAIN FRESHNESS]), SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC RED CHILI, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC ONION.
Check SPICY KOREAN MEDIUM HEAT GOCHUJANG MUSTARD, SPICY KOREAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY KOREAN MEDIUM HEAT GOCHUJANG MUSTARD, SPICY KOREAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMarinadingTopping


