Is SPICY LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper), Brown Sugar, Corn Starch, Onion, Habanero Peppers, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Garlic, Guar Gum (Thickener), Corn Syrup, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Natural Flavor (Including Smoke)

Check SPICY LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping