Is Spicy Little Crisp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, drinking water, vegetable oil, edible salt, sug ar, irradiated chilli powder, food additives (monosodium L-glutamate, single hard irradiated spice, triglycerides, cyclamate, 5'-dinucleotide disodium salt, sucralose, neotame, 2-tert-butylbenzene-1 4-diol, compound expansion agent (disodium pyrophosphate, Sodium bicarbonate, calcium bis(dihydrogen phosphate), calcium carbonate), turmeric, Monascus red, capsicum red), food flavor.

Check Spicy Little Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingBreakfast