Is Spicy Mango Lemonade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE, CANE SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER
Check Spicy Mango Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Mango Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


