Is Spicy Mango Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Pineapple, Onion, Coconut Water With Coconut, Green And Red Pepper, Jalapenos, Jalapeno Puree, Sugar, Roasted Garlic, Granulated Garlic, Cilantro, Habanero, Salt & Crushed Red Pepper

Check Spicy Mango Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Mango Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing