Is Spicy Mango Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Onion, Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Cilantro, Mango Pulp (Mangoes, Sugar Syrup, Citric Acid), Jalapenos, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Water, Sea Salt, Habaneros, Citric Acid
Check Spicy Mango Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Mango Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Mango Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


