Is Spicy Mango Slices 8 Ounce Pack Kosher Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide, Paprika Powder, Salt, Hydrolyzed Plant Protein, Malic Acid, Vegetable (Soybean), Oil, Fd&c Yellow 6

Check Spicy Mango Slices 8 Ounce Pack Kosher against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Mango Slices 8 Ounce Pack Kosher is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing