Is SPICY MARGARITA COCKTAIL MIX, SPICY MARGARITA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE (WATER AND LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORANGE EXTRACT, LIME EXTRACT, RED PEPPER EXTRACT

Check SPICY MARGARITA COCKTAIL MIX, SPICY MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking