Is SPICY MARINATING SAUCE, SPICY MARINATING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, RED PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, YELLOW PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PARSLEY, SALT, GARLIC, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SCALLIONS, TURMERIC

Check SPICY MARINATING SAUCE, SPICY MARINATING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCooking