Is Spicy (Masala) Noddles Khakhara Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Edible Vegetable Oil (Palmolein), Noodle Powder Mix (Powders Of Coriander, Cumin, Red Chilli, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Clove, Nutmeg), Salt, Powders Of (Onion, Garlic, Ginger, Sugar)
Check Spicy (Masala) Noddles Khakhara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy (Masala) Noddles Khakhara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


