Is SPICY MAYO, SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, EGG WHITES, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA [PROTECT FLAVOR]), SRIRACHA HOT CHILI SAUCE [CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, XANTHAN GUM], SEASONED VINEGAR (SUGAR, WATER, RICE VINEGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR).

Check SPICY MAYO, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep