Is Spicy Mayo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chilli, Soy Bean Oil, Water, Sugar, Fresh Garlic, Modified Tapioca, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Acetic Acid, Stabilizer (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Spicy Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping