Is SPICY MEAT SAUCE, SPICY MEAT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND BEEF, WATER, ONIONS, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPER, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), TOMATO PASTE, CHILI POWDER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, NATURAL FLAVORS (SOY) AND TAMARIND EXTRACT), SODIUM ACID SULFATE, CAYENNE PEPPER, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPER, CINNAMON, GROUND MUSTARD, RED PEPPER, GARLIC SALT, CUMIN, RED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, GINGER, THYME.
Check SPICY MEAT SAUCE, SPICY MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY MEAT SAUCE, SPICY MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich


