Is Spicy Mediterranean Hummus - 10 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sustainably farmed cooked garbanzo beans (water & garbanzo beans), tahini (ground sesame), extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, lemon juice, citric acid, garlic, spices, natural flavors & serrano chili peppers.
Check Spicy Mediterranean Hummus - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Mediterranean Hummus - 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Mediterranean Hummus - 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


