Is Spicy Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR POWDER (WHITE VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN), GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING CAYENNE PEPPER), JALAPENO, RED SAVINA HABANERO
Check Spicy Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking


