Is SPICY NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, SPICY NACHO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola,, Sunflower Oil), Maltodextrin (Corn), Salt, Whey, Monosodium Glutamate, Buttermilk, Romano Cheese (Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Spices, Lactose, Sodium Caseinate, Artificial Color (Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Citric Acid, Sugar, Lactic Acid, Skim Milk, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate,contains Milk

Check SPICY NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, SPICY NACHO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, SPICY NACHO is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping