Is SPICY NAPA CABBAGE KIMCHI, SPICY NAPA CABBAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, RADISH, XANTHAN GUM, RED PEPPER POWDER, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID BACTERIA.

Check SPICY NAPA CABBAGE KIMCHI, SPICY NAPA CABBAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking